Statistik – Arkiv

2016/2017 – Serie 3

NavnKampeMålAssistsGule KortRøde KortMOMStemmer
NavnKampeMålAssistGule kortRøde kortKampens spiller Stemmer
Serkan Torun252020328
Jeppe Damsbo Andersen2426230659
Søren Andersen24101540551
Michael Larsen246510132
Troels Dam Vestergaard232220019
Kasper Rønn2212520115
Marlon Perona222610120
Mikkel Brodersen221000225
Vojoslav Cubranovic205300211
Magnus Ødum Rasmussen200410425
Jonathan Bjerregaard16220018
Nikolaj Juul Jensen140020121
Rene Grøn Iversen121700112
Jon Frandsen120120010
Anders Christiansen11210002
Claus Baagøe110000123
Rune Hvidbjerg8021003
Tonny Da Silva7011001
Lasse Metz70000111
Samie Laibi7000005
Morten Børgesen6010017
Yassin Saidi5230004
Patrick Keller4100000
Anders Mikkelsen3000000
Rene Damkjær2000002
Gustav Bagger2000000
Emil Mikkelsen2000000
Michael Bruhn2000000
Magnus Petersen1100000
Justin Ghavidel1100000
Martin Larsen1000000
Vahid Bilverdy1000000

2014/2015 – Serie 2

NavnPositionKampeMålAssistRøde kortGule kortKampens spiller Stemmer

Ulrik Enevoldsen
CM256101114

Søren Holmberg Andersen
CM249702333

Troels Dam Vestergaard
DC243000114

Serkan Torun
CM232102342

Mikkel Brodersen
DCM220101230

Nikolaj Juul Jensen
DC211100550

Kasper Arnhem
CM201301532

Marlon Perona
DL190100121

Jeppe Damsbo Andersen
ST1813512439

Mukhtar Khalif
DR16210308

Mikkel Wilhjelm Parelius
AMC13970008

Efkan Tekin
AMC13140203

Ahmed Elhamdaoui
ST12200102

Claus Baagøe
GK12000009

Yassin Saidi
ST116600330

Husam Basheir
DR100200110

Tonny Da Silva
DR9010101

Magnus Ødum
DR90100114

Michael Bruhn
ST8300003

Morten Børgesen
DC71000117

Kasper Bergstein
ST7120003

Daniel Meineke-Nielsen
GK60000115

René Damkjær
CM6000303

Mads Hæstad
DC6200119

Jonathan Bjerregaard
CM4000000

Jens Stage
ST3100005

Ali Shah
ST3020000

Rene Grøn Iversen
DR3000002

Rene Thomsen
DC3000001

Vahid Bilverdy
ST3010000

Ali Kamyabi
GK2000003

Justin Ghavidel
ST2200000

Morten Holm
DC1000000

Dennis Poulsen
ST1000000

Mikkel Carlfeld
DR1000000

Kevin Juhl Jensen
??1000000