Statistik 2016/2017

NavnKampeMålAssistsGule KortRøde KortMOMStemmer
NavnKampeMålAssistGule kortRøde kortKampens spiller Stemmer
Michael Larsen205310128
Serkan Torun201020114
Jeppe Damsbo Andersen1921220550
Søren Andersen198940545
Troels Dam Vestergaard191210015
Kasper Rønn179520113
Marlon Perona172610118
Mikkel Brodersen170000115
Magnus Ødum Rasmussen16031425
Vojoslav Cubranovic15220017
Nikolaj Juul Jensen140020121
Jonathan Bjerregaard13200016
Rene Grøn Iversen121700112
Anders Christiansen11210002
Rune Hvidbjerg8021003
Jon Frandsen9012008
Claus Baagøe70000015
Samie Laibi7000005
Tonny Da Silva6011001
Morten Børgesen5010017
Lasse Metz5000002
Patrick Keller3100000
Gustav Bagger2000000
Emil Mikkelsen2000000
Michael Bruhn2000000
Anders Mikkelsen2000000
Magnus Petersen1100000
Justin Ghavidel1100000
Yassin Saidi1010002
Martin Larsen1000000
Rene Damkjær1000000
Vahid Bilverdy1000000