Statistik 2016/2017

NavnKampeMålAssistsGule KortRøde KortMOMStemmer
NavnKampeMålAssistGule kortRøde kortKampens spiller Stemmer
Michael Larsen174210124
Søren Andersen165740435
Troels Dam Vestergaard161200014
Serkan Torun16102008
Jeppe Damsbo Andersen1515120547
Kasper Rønn149320113
Nikolaj Juul Jensen140020121
Mikkel Brodersen140000114
Marlon Perona131400115
Magnus Ødum Rasmussen13021321
Rene Grøn Iversen121700112
Vojoslav Cubranovic11120002
Anders Christiansen10210002
Jonathan Bjerregaard9200016
Rune Hvidbjerg8021003
Samie Laibi7000005
Jon Frandsen6010008
Tonny Da Silva5001001
Morten Børgesen4010017
Claus Baagøe4000006
Lasse Metz3000001
Patrick Keller2100000
Gustav Bagger2000000
Emil Mikkelsen2000000
Justin Ghavidel1100000
Yassin Saidi1010002
Michael Bruhn1000000