Statistik 2017/2018

NavnKampeMålAssistsGule KortRøde KortMOMStemmer
NavnKampeMålAssistGule kortRøde kortKampens spiller Stemmer
Jeppe Damsbo Andersen135210230
Yassin Saidi12320005
Anders Mikkelsen11400019
Michael Larsen113000013
Troels Dam Vestergaard11111004
Mikkel Brodersen110020214
Tonny Da Silva11011018
Søren Andersen101400227
Magnus Ødum Rasmussen101000222
Claus Baagøe100111113
Vojislav Cubranovic100100114
Lasse Metz70100119
Jonathan Bjerregaard6010002
Benjamin Fensholdt60000112
Simon Hede6000003
Anders Schön Christensen4000002
Boris Jelezneacov4000000
Kasper Rønn Arnhem4000000
Jeppe Floor3000015
Justin Ghavidel3000001
Michael Bruhn3000000
Martin Lund2000001
Serkan Torun2000000
Nikolai De Lemos2000000
Jon Frandsen1000002
Morten Børgesen1000001
Simon Sølyst1000001
Sebastian Seeger Hansen1000000