Statistik 2016/2017

NavnKampeMålAssistsGule KortRøde KortMOMStemmer
NavnKampeMålAssistGule kortRøde kortKampens spiller Stemmer
Serkan Torun252020328
Jeppe Damsbo Andersen2426230659
Søren Andersen24101540551
Michael Larsen246510132
Troels Dam Vestergaard232220019
Kasper Rønn2212520115
Marlon Perona222610120
Mikkel Brodersen221000225
Vojoslav Cubranovic205300211
Magnus Ødum Rasmussen200410425
Jonathan Bjerregaard16220018
Nikolaj Juul Jensen140020121
Rene Grøn Iversen121700112
Jon Frandsen120120010
Anders Christiansen11210002
Claus Baagøe110000123
Rune Hvidbjerg8021003
Tonny Da Silva7011001
Lasse Metz70000111
Samie Laibi7000005
Morten Børgesen6010017
Yassin Saidi5230004
Patrick Keller4100000
Anders Mikkelsen3000000
Rene Damkjær2000002
Gustav Bagger2000000
Emil Mikkelsen2000000
Michael Bruhn2000000
Magnus Petersen1100000
Justin Ghavidel1100000
Martin Larsen1000000
Vahid Bilverdy1000000