Statistik Efterår 2016

NavnKampeMålAssistsGule KortRøde KortMOMStemmer
NavnKampeMålAssistGule kortRøde kortKampens spiller Stemmer
Emil7112002
Metz7101005
Anders6100004
Jon6000007
Samie50000217
Gustav50000111
Bang5000001
Bruhn4410004
Robben4131004
Krølle4100000
Tobias4010001
Grøn3010000
Vojo3010000
Haxen3001000
Rooney2102003
Børge2100029
Benja2000019
Rødskæg2000006
Silva2000001
Broder2000001
Simon2000000
Patrick2000000
Vahid2000000
Søren1110007
Ryger1110001
Justin1100000
Marlon1000003
Damkjær1000002
Larsen1000001
TDV1000001
Floor1000000
Tim1000000
Nicklas1000000
Michael1000000